Halloween results 2019 – A neighbor can hide another…

PositionTeamScore totalScore journalScore questionsScore individusScore Airsoft
1Do and co1849472126
2No idea149746267
3Pouicpouic138844536
4scoobydoobydoo1369228610
5Suprem team134784709
6Team Cynthia132655368
7Hogwarts1317741310
8THE MOUNTAIN INVESTIGATORS128645338
9Bikki’s and co117881568
10The Peawinkles113792068
11Raptors, la D3 …112742738
12You can96711807
13The dream Team89731006
13The Daltons89711206
14Team Yogis of the survey8473407
15Patchouli76601105
16Cat’s eyes7263306
17The best6557305
18Gap Raptors, the magnus5344801
19Glitter welded5248-105
20The team there4841106
21Mystery47201737
22Requiemofdeath38171407
23The simpsons3219832
24Fortnite club3128003
25Gapois experts2325-301
26Val Team2230-1231
27Forward Aixois2136-1601
28The suitcases2031-1861
NCImp team00000
NCGaelp Team00000