Halloween-Ergebnisse 2019 – Ein Nachbar kann einen anderen verstecken…

PositionTeamGesamtpunktzahlPartitur-TagebuchBewertungsfragenEinzelpunktzahlPunkte Airsoft
1Mach und co1849472126
2Keine Ahnung149746267
3Pouicpouic138844536
4scoobydoobydoo1369228610
5Oberstes Team134784709
6Team Cynthia132655368
7Hogwarts1317741310
8DIE BERGERERFÜHRER128645338
9Bikki und Co117881568
10Die Peawinkles113792068
11Raptoren, la D3 …112742738
12Sie können96711807
13Das Traumteam89731006
13Die Daltons89711206
14Team Yogis der Umfrage8473407
15Patchouli76601105
16Katzenaugen7263306
17Das beste6557305
18Lücken-Raptoren, der magnus5344801
19Glitzer geschweißt5248-105
20Das Team dort4841106
21Geheimnis47201737
22Requiemofdeath38171407
23Die Simpsons3219832
24Fortnite-Club3128003
25Gapois-Experten2325-301
26Val-Team2230-1231
27Stürmer Aixois2136-1601
28Die Koffer2031-1861
NCWichtel-Team00000
NCGaelp-Team00000