Ergebnisse : “Verurteilt, sich zu entlarven” Juli 2019

PositionTeamJuliJuli
& Juli
BewertungsfragenEinzelpunktzahl
1Pouicpouic34714918612
JuliJuli34018713518
2Oberstes Team30315213318
3Juli28416810412
4Juli2651599412
5Juli2621826515
6Bikkis2591567330
7Juli2571517927
7Juli25713110818
8Juli2521489212
9Juli2511498121
9Juli2511517921
10Juli2481616918
11Juli2471487821
12Juli.2411636018
13Juli2341417518
14Sie können2261337221
15Juli2121475015
16Juli2091533818
17Juli2091237115
18Juli2051543021
19Team Yogis der Umfrage201150429
20Juli2001275815
21Juli1891432521
22Juli1781273912
22Juli178986812
23Juli1751065712
24Juli13898346
25Juli128145-3215
26Juli123743712
27Juli1019083
28Juli575313
29Juli52101-556
30Juli4689-496

Juli ?

Juli :

 Juli :